Медалисты школы

Медалисты школы  с 1989 г.  по 2020 г.

П/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Медаль

Учебный год

1

Стадник

Фёдор

Александрович

серебряная

1988-1989

2

Фролова

Татьяна

Александровна

золотая

1988-1989

3

Степанова

Анна

Викторовна

серебряная

1988-1989

4

Морская

Наталья

Ивановна

серебряная

1988-1989

5

Великоиваненко

Алексей

Евгеньевич

серебряная

1990-1991

6

Мороз

Ольга

Викторовна

серебряная

1990-1991

7

Гарнов

Максим

Вячеславович

золотая

1990-1991

8

Нежельская

Елена

Васильевна

серебряная

1990-1991

9

Шубная

Елена

Александровна

серебряная

1990-1991

10

Саламаха

Ирина

Николаевна

серебряная

1990-1991

11

Сядченко

Полина

Васильевна

серебряная

1990-1991

12

Абраменко

Светлана

Андреевна

серебряная

1990-1991

13

Ерофеева

Карина

Владимировна

серебряная

1990-1991

14

Панасевич

Наталья

Петровна

серебряная

1991-1992

15

Белолипецкий

Алексей

Викторович

серебряная

1991-1992

16

Ганжа

Сергей

Иванович

серебряная

1991-1992

17

Иванов

Роман

Анатольевич

серебряная

1991-1992

18

Цесарская

Светлана

Васильевна

серебряная

1991-1992

19

Косоголова

Татьяна

Николаевна

серебряная

1991-1992

20

Гудкова

Елена

Александровна

серебряная

1991-1992

21

Серебряков

Дмитрий

Анатольевич

серебряная

1991-1992

22

Эйдензон

Дмитрий

Геннадьевич

серебряная

1991-1992

23

Падалко

Фёдор

Валентинович

серебряная

1992-1993

24

Коваленко

Татьяна

Васильевна

серебряная

1992-1993

25

Клименко

Алексей

Павлович

серебряная

1992-1993

26

Блохина

Татьяна

Борисовна

серебряная

1992-1993

27

Мирошниченко

Марина

Анатольевна

золотая

1992-1993

28

Машковская

Виктория

Игоревна

серебряная

1992-1993

29

Алексеева

Евгения

Викторовна

серебряная

1992-1993

30

Ганжа

Ольга

Ивановна

золотая

1993-1994

31

Кузнецова

Татьяна

Владиславовна

золотая

1993-1994

32

Кулинченко

Вероника

Юрьевна

золотая

1993-1994

33

Савина

Оксана

Евгеньевна

серебряная

1993-1994

34

Марченко

Владимир

Владимирович

серебряная

1993-1994

35

Устинов

Виктор

Викторович

золотая

1994-1995

36

Башев

Дмитрий

Васильевич

золотая

1994-1995

37

Гарнов

Никита

Вячеславович

серебряная

1994-1995

38

Дуров

Дмитрий

Сергеевич

серебряная

1994-1995

39

Кривко

Алексей

Викторович

серебряная

1994-1995

40

Чиченкова

Юлия

Николаевна

серебряная

1994-1995

41

Крутоголовина

Наталья

Анатольевна

серебряная

1994-1995

42

Олейникова

Оксана

Викторовна

серебряная

1994-1995

43

Седых

Наталья

Викторовна

серебряная

1994-1995

44

Подгородецкая

Ирина

Александровна

серебряная

1994-1995

45

Фисюк

Юлия

Викторовна

серебряная

1995-1996

46

Рева

Сергей

Александрович

серебряная

1995-1996

47

Жупан

Сергей

Анатольевич

золотая

1996-1997

48

Ильянов

Илья

Анатольевич

золотая

1996-1997

49

Марченкова

Полина

Викторовна

серебряная

1996-1997

50

Рассказов

Александр

Владимирович

серебряная

1996-1997

51

Диденко

Денис

Викторович

серебряная

1996-1997

52

Ковтун

Надежда

Евгеньевна

серебряная

1996-1997

53

Рудакова

Оксана

Геннадьевна

серебряная

1996-1997

54

Савельев

Петр

Владимирович

золотая

1997-1998

55

Костина

Лариса

Викторовна

серебряная

1997-1998

56

Степаненков

Михаил

Александрович

серебряная

1997-1998

57

Чирвина

Светлана

Валерьевна

серебряная

1997-1998

58

Суровцева

Ксения

Валерьевна

золотая

1998-1999

59

Шалагин

Денис

Николаевич

серебряная

1998-1999

60

Лаврик

Яна

Борисовна

серебряная

1998-1999

61

Данилевская

Анна

Анатольевна

серебряная

1998-1999

62

Брехачева

Галина

Ивановна

серебряная

1998-1999

63

Кузьминова

Алевтина

Николаевна

серебряная

1998-1999

64

Галлямов

Марат

Гантелхакович

золотая

1999-2000

65

Роменская

Виктория

Васильевна

золотая

1999-2000

66

Костецкая

Надежда

Михайловна

золотая

1999-2000

67

Гладкова

Елена

Сергеевна

серебряная

1999-2000

68

Фирсова

Юлия

Андреевна

серебряная

1999-2000

69

Потапчук

Людмила

Федоровна

золотая

2000-2001

70

Савельева

Екатерина

Владимировна

золотая

2000-2001

71

Завгородняя

Наталья

Викторовна

золотая

2000-2001

72

Рагозин

Евгений

Андреевич

серебряная

2000-2001

73

Удовенко

Алена

Сергеевна

серебряная

2000-2001

74

Тихонова

Анна

Геннадьевна

серебряная

2000-2001

75

Чубов

Александр

Николаевич

серебряная

2000-2001

76

Фрикина

Наталья

Борисовна

серебряная

2000-2001

77

Щербакова

Людмила

Анатольевна

серебряная

2000-2001

78

Нижельский

Артем

Васильевич

серебряная

2000-2001

79

Чепоруха

Дмитрий

Владимирович

серебряная

2000-2001

80

Гончарова

Елена

Геннадьевна

золотая

2001-2002

81

Карачевская

Анна

Игоревна

золотая

2001-2002

82

Ксенз

Наталья

Александровна

золотая

2001-2002

83

Поночевный

Максим

Анатольевич

золотая

2001-2002

84

Фрикина

Ирина

Борисовна

золотая

2001-2002

85

Любченко

Юлия

Сергеевна

золотая

2001-2002

86

Семунина

Надежда

Сергеевна

золотая

2001-2002

87

Павлосюк

Михаил

Сергеевич

серебряная

2001-2002

88

Перебайлова

Алла

Евгеньевна

серебряная

2001-2002

89

Дитятьева

Лилия

Леонидовна

серебряная

2001-2002

90

Сирота

Марина

Львовна

золотая

2002-2003

91

Кан

Анна

Александровна

золотая

2002-2003

92

Олейникова

Елена

Ивановна

золотая

2002-2003

93

Иващенко

Ирина

Ивановна

серебряная

2002-2003

94

Соколовский

Константин

Сергеевич

серебряная

2002-2003

95

Айгунян

Ашот

Аршалуйсович

серебряная

2002-2003

96

Лукьянова

Марина

Сергеевна

серебряная

2003-2004

97

Каручеру

Ольга

Юрьевна

Серебряная

2003-2004

98

Барбакарь

Инна

Александровна

серебряная

2003-2004

99

Буткова

Екатерина

Олеговна

серебряная

2003-2004

100

Кузема

Анастасия

Евгеньева

серебряная

2003-2004

101

Трехина

Елена

Николаевна

серебряная

2003-2004

102

Винарьева

Валерия

Валерьевна

серебряная

2004-2005

103

Драгун

Валентина

Александровна

золотая

2005-2006

104

Топчаев

Антон

Александрович

золотая

2005-2006

105

Попова

Дарья

Александровна

золотая

2005-2006

106

Агеева

Екатерина

Валерьевна

серебряная

2005-2006

107

Кочинян

Арен

Артурович

серебряная

2005-2006

108

Пивоварова

Вероника

Владимировна

серебряная

2005-2006

109

Поночевная

Мария

Анатольевна

серебряная

2005-2006

110

Макаренко

Мария

 

серебряная

2006-2007

111

Порошина

Мария

Анатольевна

золотая

2007-2008

112

Кияшко

Дмитрий

Сергеевич

серебряная

2007-2008

113

Кирьянова

Анастасия

Александровна

серебряная

2007-2008

114

Усачева

Софья

Александровна

серебряная

2007-2008

115

Игитова

Мария

Александровна

золотая

2008-2009

116

Михайлюк

Юлия

Сергеевна

золотая

2008-2009

117

Мартакова

Карина

Александровна

серебряная

2008-2009

118

Чумакова

Маргарита

Николаевна

серебряная

2008-2009

119

Павлосюк

Матвей

Сергеевич

золотая

2009-2010

120

Кривоконь

Юлия

Витальевна

золотая

2009-2010

121

Семакин

Александр

Игоревич

золотая

2009-2010

122

Точилин

Дмитрий

Владимирович

серебряная

2009-2010

123

Айрапетян

Марина

Артуровна

Золотая

2010-2011

124

Лунёва

Дарья

Вадимовна

Золотая

2011-2012

125

Сафронова

Мария

Андреевна

Золотая

2011-2012

126

Северюхина

Анна

Андреевна

Золотая

2011-2012

127

Соколова

Виктория

Витальевна

Золотая

2011-2012

128

Уваров

Алексей

Александрович

Золотая

2011-2012

129

Чилингарян

Радик

Араратович

золотая

2011-2012

130

Баламутова

Мария

Константиновна

серебряная

2011-2012

131

Семенистый

Максим

Николаевич

золотая

2012-2013

132

Зубкова

Юлия

Сергеевна

золотая

2012-2013

133

Драгункина

Юлия

Сергеевна

серебряная

2012-2013

134

Зиборова

Екатерина

Николаевна

серебряная

2012-2013

135

Бондаренко

Виктория

Игоревна

 

2013-2014

136

Гашимова

Гунай

Аятшах кызы

 

2013-2014

137

Краснокутская

Злата

Юрьевна

 

2013-2014

138

Райко

Анна

Сергеевна

 

2013-2014

139

Бабич

Денис

Игоревич

 

2014-2015

140

Алдонина

Любовь

Вячеславовна

 

2015-2016

141

Архипенко

Анастасия

Дмитриевна

 

2015-2016

142

Балдин

Михаил

Сергеевич

 

2015-2016

143

Захаров

Владимир

Сергеевич

 

2015-2016

144

Медведев

Юрий

Владимирович

 

2015-2016

145

Колосович

Анна

Александровна

 

2015-2016

146

Соколова

Екатерина

Валерьевна

 

2015-2016

147

Трофимов

Павел

Владимирович

 

2015-2016

148

Ларичкина

Надежда

Андреевна

 

2015-2016

149

Беренфус

Кирилл

Александрович

 

2016-2017

150

Волокитина

Мария

Викторовна

 

2016-2017

151

Камчатный

Дмитрий

Дмитриевич

 

2016-2017

152

Махов

Александр

Евгеньевич

 

2016-2017

153

Титова

Анна

Андреевна

 

2016-2017

154

Трахтенберг

Ксения

Георгиевна

 

2016-2017

155

Осипов

Павел

Владимирович

 

2016-2017

156

Дубровина

Валерия

Дмитриевна

 

2016-2017

157

Ким

Анастасия

Игоревна

 

2016-2017

158

Васенин

Никита

Олегович

 

2017-2018

159

Каратаева

Елена

Александровна

 

2017-2018

160

Салихова а

Анисат

Муртазалиевна

 

2017-2018

161

Сорокин

Михаил

Максимович

 

2017-2018

162

Столяренко

Кирилл

Владимирович

 

2017-2018

163

Урбанович

Евгения

Игоревна

 

2017-2018

164

Мешкова

Наталья

Алексеевна

 

2017-2018

165

Плаксина

Алина

Александровна

 

2017-2018

166

Сорокина

Анжелика

Сергеевна

 

2017-2018

167

Еранова

Анастасия

Алексеевна

 

2018-2019

168

Лаптев

Данила

Васильевич

 

2018-2019

169

Попова

Алина

Витальевна

 

2018-2019

170

Титаренко

Мария

Александровна

 

2018-2019

171

Рябухин

Иван

Владимирович

 

2018-2019

172

Шевченко

Алексей

Витальевич

 

2018-2019

173

Бессонов

Роман

Андреевич

 

2019-2020

174

Губа

Алёна

Владимировна

 

2019-2020

175

Киященко

Алина

Сергеевна

 

2019-2020

176

Пилипенко

Никита

Витальевич

 

2019-2020

177

Широкова

Мария

Андреевна

 

2019-2020

178

Соколова

Наталья

Георгиевна

 

2019-2020

179

Степанов

Максим

Георгиевич

 

2019-2020

180

Белик

София

Романовна

 

2019-2020

181

Волкова  

 Яна  Николаевна   2020-2021 
182  Шевченко   Анастасия   Дмитриевна   2020-2021  
logo

Решаем вместе
Не убран мусор, яма на дороге, не горит фонарь?
Столкнулись с проблемой — сообщите о ней!
logo logo logo logo logo logo logo logo logo